Gottfried Kumpf *
(Annaberg/Salzburg 1930 geb.) "Center Court" Lithographie in Farbe, signiert Kumpf, betitelt, Nr. 102/299, 46 x 48,5 cm gerahmt, Glas beschädigt
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
19.11.2014 - 14:00
EUR 400.-
Gottfried Kumpf *
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 19.11.2014 - 14:00 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 03.11. - 19.11.2014 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 500.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 450.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 400.-